Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Coleraine 105001344101022817
Glenavon 104201763011492316
Linfield 10400813031482113
Crusaders 102221174001432015
Cliftonville 1140114821368194
Glentoran 112225631185182
Dungannon Swifts 11302791235814-5
Ballymena United 1120410182128613-6
Carrick Rangers 10212650233109-6
Ards 11004072149167-14
Warrenpoint Town 112139130052137-15
Ballinamallard United 100144130054161-21


NEXT FIXTURE
Carrick Rangers
v
Dundela
Belfast Loughshore Hotel Arena, Carrickfergus
Co. Antrim Shield
Tuesday 24 October 2017, kick off: 7:45pm
RECENT RESULTS
21/10/2017v Ballinamallard United(A)DBP--more
14/10/2017v Dungannon Swifts(H)DBPW2-1more
10/10/2017v Glentoran(A)LCW1-0more
30/09/2017v Warrenpoint Town(A)DBPD2-2more
23/09/2017v Cliftonville(H)DBPL1-2more