Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Crusaders 3613424614142157228767
Coleraine 3613503817134136128745
Glenavon 366743628133349246733
Linfield 3610342818103641246627
Cliftonville 361125381982827246122
Glentoran 3563719207662725481
Ballymena United 3692733365310192747-11
Dungannon Swifts 3582821283410112539-21
Ards 3660121638639223139-31
Warrenpoint Town 36521126393411224030-31
Carrick Rangers 35331214271214114617-48
Ballinamallard United 35351123480214103816-53


NEXT FIXTURE
Warrenpoint Town
v
Carrick Rangers
Milltown, Warrenpoint
Danske Bank Premiership
Saturday 28 April 2018, kick off: 3:00pm
RECENT RESULTS
21/04/2018v Glentoran(A)DBP--more
17/04/2018v Ballinamallard United(A)DBP--more
14/04/2018v Ards(H)DBPL0-1more
07/04/2018v Dungannon Swifts(A)DBPL0-2more
23/03/2018v Coleraine(A)DBPL2-3more