Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Crusaders 2810223611122046177054
Coleraine 299503114113130106837
Glenavon 276523117102239185535
Linfield 27823231572531174922
Cliftonville 27922291162622214919
Glentoran 284361218645202037-6
Ballymena United 258243028236111635-3
Dungannon Swifts 27527122333791629-18
Ards 28409926438172827-28
Warrenpoint Town 2832102135247172721-24
Carrick Rangers 282391223121193914-41
Ballinamallard United 28231017400112103410-47


NEXT FIXTURE
Carrick Rangers
v
Glenavon
Belfast Loughshore Hotel Arena, Carrickfergus
Danske Bank Premiership
Saturday 24 February 2018, kick off: 3:00pm
RECENT RESULTS
17/02/2018v Warrenpoint Town(H)DBPL1-2more
13/02/2018v Glentoran(H)DBPL1-2more
10/02/2018v Ards(A)DBPW4-0more
06/02/2018v Crusaders(H)DBPL0-3more
27/01/2018v Crusaders(A)DBPL0-6more