Danske Bank Premiership 2015/16

HOMEAWAY
Team NamePldWDLFAWDLFAPtsGD
Coleraine 188102376211884526
Crusaders 175222187102883933
Glenavon 1753123970124103928
Cliftonville 1870224105131493719
Linfield 1770115750422103620
Glentoran 18234712513131125-3
Ballymena United 18514192422491224-8
Dungannon Swifts 18405111922581220-12
Ards 18107415316122213-21
Warrenpoint Town 18216132112691912-18
Carrick Rangers 172157120274269-27
Ballinamallard United 181267230096275-37


NEXT FIXTURE
Ballymena United
v
Carrick Rangers
The Showgrounds, Ballymena
Danske Bank Premiership
Saturday 16 December 2017, kick off: 3:00pm
RECENT RESULTS
09/12/2017v Linfield(H)DBP--more
02/12/2017v Coleraine(H)DBPL1-3more
28/11/2017v Crusaders(A)CASL0-1more
25/11/2017v Dungannon Swifts(A)DBPL0-4more
18/11/2017v Crusaders(A)DBPL1-7more